Tournament Information

Format

  • 53 Players
  • Double Elimination Bracket
  • 1 Card Deck, No Side Deck
  • Best of 3

Logo


Full Standings on SmashGG

Top 4 Decklists - Prize Support $25 USD

1st Place –

Deskbot 001
3 copies
Tenyi Spirit - Adhara
3 copies
Maxx "C"
3 copies
Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
3 copies
Swordsoul of Mo Ye
2 copies
Swordsoul of Taia
3 copies
Swordsoul Strategist Longyuan
3 copies
Tenyi Spirit - Vishuda
3 copies
Tenyi Spirit - Ashuna
2 copies
Nibiru, the Primal Being
Archnemeses Protos
3 copies
Incredible Ecclesia, the Virtuous
Harpie's Feather Duster
3 copies
Pot of Desires
3 copies
Swordsoul Emergence
2 copies
Called by the Grave
2 copies
Crossout Designator
2 copies
Infinite Impermanence
Swordsoul Blackout
Yazi, Evil of the Yang Zing
2 copies
Baxia, Brightness of the Yang Zing
Draco Berserker of the Tenyi
Adamancipator Risen - Dragite
2 copies
Swordsoul Grandmaster - Chixiao
Ruddy Rose Dragon
Baronne de Fleur
Swordsoul Supreme Sovereign - Chengying
2 copies
Monk of the Tenyi
Crystron Halqifibrax
Shaman of the Tenyi
Mecha Phantom Beast Auroradon

2nd Place –

Hiyari @Ignister
3 copies
Maxx "C"
3 copies
Achichi @Ignister
3 copies
Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
Bururu @Ignister
Doyon @Ignister
3 copies
Pikari @Ignister
Danmari @Ignister
Gatchiri @Ignister
2 copies
Nibiru, the Primal Being
3 copies
Cynet Mining
2 copies
Pot of Prosperity
3 copies
A.I. Meet You
FA.I.ghting Spirit
2 copies
Ignister A.I.Land
2 copies
Called by the Grave
3 copies
Crossout Designator
A.I.dle Reborn
3 copies
Infinite Impermanence
Red Reboot
Wind Pegasus @Ignister
Link Spider
Linguriboh
2 copies
Dark Infant @Ignister
Security Dragon
Cyberse Wicckid
Update Jammer
2 copies
Splash Mage
Transcode Talker
Dark Templar @Ignister
Fire Phoenix @Ignister
Accesscode Talker
The Arrival Cyberse @Ignister

3rd/4th Place –

Deskbot 001
3 copies
Tenyi Spirit - Adhara
3 copies
Maxx "C"
3 copies
Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
Tenyi Spirit - Shthana
3 copies
Swordsoul of Mo Ye
2 copies
Swordsoul of Taia
3 copies
Swordsoul Strategist Longyuan
2 copies
Tenyi Spirit - Vishuda
3 copies
Tenyi Spirit - Ashuna
Nibiru, the Primal Being
Archnemeses Protos
2 copies
Incredible Ecclesia, the Virtuous
3 copies
Pot of Desires
3 copies
Swordsoul Emergence
2 copies
Called by the Grave
3 copies
Crossout Designator
3 copies
Heavenly Dragon Circle
Infinite Impermanence
Swordsoul Blackout
Yazi, Evil of the Yang Zing
Crimson Blader
2 copies
Baxia, Brightness of the Yang Zing
Draco Berserker of the Tenyi
2 copies
Swordsoul Grandmaster - Chixiao
Chaofeng, Phantom of the Yang Zing
Baronne de Fleur
Swordsoul Supreme Sovereign - Chengying
2 copies
Monk of the Tenyi
Crystron Halqifibrax
Shaman of the Tenyi
Mecha Phantom Beast Auroradon

3rd/4th Place –

Jet Synchron
Rokket Synchron
2 copies
Psi-Reflector
2 copies
Mecha Phantom Beast O-Lion
3 copies
Nemeses Flag
3 copies
Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
Nemeses Umbrella
Assault Beast
White Dragon Wyverburster
Black Dragon Collapserpent
2 copies
Raiden, Hand of the Lightsworn
Fairy Tail - Snow
Rokket Tracer
Starliege Seyfert
2 copies
Nemeses Corridor
Chaos Valkyria
2 copies
Thunder Dragondark
Thunder Dragonhawk
Thunder Dragonroar
Destrudo the Lost Dragon's Frisson
Chaos Emperor, the Dragon of Armageddon
2 copies
Chaos Dragon Levianeer
2 copies
Archnemeses Eschatos
2 copies
Reasoning
One for One
3 copies
Charge of the Light Brigade
3 copies
The Melody of Awakening Dragon
3 copies
That Grass Looks Greener
3 copies
Chaos Space
Foolish Burial
Black Garden
Boot Sector Launch
2 copies
Emergency Teleport
3 copies
Quick Launch
2 copies
Called by the Grave
Assault Mode Activate
Thunder Dragon Colossus
Garden Rose Maiden
Coral Dragon
Shooting Riser Dragon
Borreload Savage Dragon
Chaos Ruler, the Chaotic Magical Dragon
Ravenous Crocodragon Archethys
Virtual World Kyubi - Shenshen
Baronne de Fleur
True King of All Calamities
Striker Dragon
Crystron Halqifibrax
Mecha Phantom Beast Auroradon
Saryuja Skull Dread
Apollousa, Bow of the Goddess

Tell us your thoughts in the comments below!