Tournament Information

Format

  • 32 Players.
  • Best-of-1 Single Elimination

Top Decklists - Prize Support: $35 USD

1st Place –

D.D. Crow
3 copies
Lyrilusc - Beryl Canary
2 copies
Lyrilusc - Celestine Wagtail
3 copies
Lyrilusc - Cobalt Sparrow
2 copies
Lyrilusc - Sapphire Swallow
3 copies
Lyrilusc - Turquoise Warbler
3 copies
Tri-Brigade Nervall
3 copies
Maxx "C"
Tri-Brigade Kerass
Tri-Brigade Kitt
3 copies
Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
3 copies
Tri-Brigade Fraktall
Mist Valley Apex Avian
Foolish Burial
3 copies
Lyrilusc - Bird Call
3 copies
Pot of Desires
2 copies
Called by the Grave
3 copies
Forbidden Droplet
Number F0: Utopic Draco Future
Number F0: Utopic Future
Lyrilusc - Assembled Nightingale
Lyrilusc - Ensemblue Robin
2 copies
Lyrilusc - Recital Starling
Divine Arsenal AA-ZEUS - Sky Thunder
Salamangreat Almiraj
Ancient Warriors Oath - Double Dragon Lords
Tri-Brigade Ferrijit the Barren Blossom
Simorgh, Bird of Sovereignty
Tri-Brigade Rugal the Silver Sheller
Accesscode Talker
Apollousa, Bow of the Goddess
Tri-Brigade Shuraig the Ominous Omen

2nd Place – sparkX

2 copies
Lyrilusc - Beryl Canary
2 copies
Lyrilusc - Celestine Wagtail
3 copies
Lyrilusc - Cobalt Sparrow
2 copies
Lyrilusc - Sapphire Swallow
3 copies
Lyrilusc - Turquoise Warbler
3 copies
Tri-Brigade Nervall
2 copies
Maxx "C"
Tri-Brigade Kerass
Tri-Brigade Kitt
3 copies
Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
Barrier Statue of the Stormwinds
3 copies
Tri-Brigade Fraktall
Mist Valley Apex Avian
Harpie's Feather Duster
3 copies
Lyrilusc - Bird Call
One for One
Fire Formation - Tenki
2 copies
Called by the Grave
Crossout Designator
Forbidden Droplet
2 copies
Twin Twisters
Infinite Impermanence
Tri-Brigade Revolt
Number F0: Utopic Draco Future
Number F0: Utopic Future
Lyrilusc - Assembled Nightingale
Lyrilusc - Ensemblue Robin
2 copies
Lyrilusc - Recital Starling
Divine Arsenal AA-ZEUS - Sky Thunder
Salamangreat Almiraj
Ancient Warriors Oath - Double Dragon Lords
Tri-Brigade Bearbrumm the Rampant Rampager
Simorgh, Bird of Sovereignty
Tri-Brigade Rugal the Silver Sheller
Accesscode Talker
2 copies
Tri-Brigade Shuraig the Ominous Omen

3rd/4th Place – DDOM

3 copies
D/D Lamia
3 copies
D/D Necro Slime
3 copies
D/D Savant Kepler
2 copies
D/D Ghost
3 copies
D/D Swirl Slime
Maxx "C"
Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
D/D Orthros
3 copies
D/D Savant Copernicus
D/D/D Chaos King Apocalypse
3 copies
D/D/D Oblivion King Abyss Ragnarok
Nibiru, the Primal Being
3 copies
Jack-In-The-Hand
Monster Reborn
One for One
3 copies
Where Arf Thou?
3 copies
Dark Contract with the Gate
Dark Contract with the Swamp King
2 copies
Called by the Grave
Infinite Impermanence
2 copies
D/D/D Flame King Genghis
D/D/D Flame High King Genghis
Formula Synchron
D/D/D Gust King Alexander
Borreload Savage Dragon
Chaos Ruler, the Chaotic Magical Dragon
Crystal Wing Synchro Dragon
D/D/D Cursed King Siegfried
Satellite Warrior
D/D/D Duo-Dawn King Kali Yuga
Cross-Sheep
Crystron Halqifibrax
D/D/D Abyss King Gilgamesh
Borrelsword Dragon

3rd/4th Place – mashido

Dragonpit Magician
3 copies
Abyss Actor - Curtain Raiser
Black Fang Magician
Double Iris Magician
2 copies
Harmonizing Magician
3 copies
Performapal Pendulum Sorcerer
3 copies
Performapal Skullcrobat Joker
2 copies
Purple Poison Magician
3 copies
Wisdom-Eye Magician
Chronograph Sorcerer
Mythical Beast Jackal King
3 copies
Oafdragon Magician
Astrograph Sorcerer
Dharma-Eye Magician
3 copies
Duelist Alliance
Into the Void
3 copies
Pendulum Call
3 copies
Pot of Desires
Upstart Goblin
Star Pendulumgraph
2 copies
Time Pendulumgraph
Odd-Eyes Vortex Dragon
Supreme King Dragon Starving Venom
Odd-Eyes Meteorburst Dragon
Enlightenment Paladin
Supreme King Dragon Clear Wing
Number 41: Bagooska the Terribly Tired Tapir
Supreme King Dragon Dark Rebellion
Timestar Magician
Odd-Eyes Absolute Dragon
Crystron Halqifibrax
Heavymetalfoes Electrumite
Decode Talker
Selene, Queen of the Master Magicians
Accesscode Talker
Apollousa, Bow of the Goddess

Top Tier Decks

Be sure to check out TOP Decks for more top tier decks and guides on how to play them!