Tournament Information

Format

  • 64 Players.
  • Single Elimination
  • 1 Deck.
  • Best of 1.

Top 4 Decklists - Prize Support: $40 USD

1st Place – master of all

2 copies
Eva
3 copies
Drytron Alpha Thuban
Drytron Delta Altais
2 copies
Drytron Gamma Eltanin
3 copies
Drytron Zeta Aldhibah
3 copies
Herald of Orange Light
3 copies
Diviner of the Herald
2 copies
Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
Lava Golem
Cyber Angel Natasha
3 copies
Cyber Angel Benten
Herald of Ultimateness
Drytron Meteonis Draconids
Harpie's Feather Duster
2 copies
Preparation of Rites
3 copies
Cyber Emergency
3 copies
Drytron Nova
Foolish Burial
2 copies
Meteonis Drytron
2 copies
Called by the Grave
Elder Entity N'tss
2 copies
Herald of the Arc Light
Lyrilusc - Assembled Nightingale
2 copies
Drytron Mu Beta Fafnir
Downerd Magician
Beatrice, Lady of the Eternal
Divine Arsenal AA-ZEUS - Sky Thunder
Linkuriboh
Knightmare Phoenix
I:P Masquerena
Knightmare Unicorn
Apollousa, Bow of the Goddess
Accesscode Talker

2nd Place – Mousssa

D.D. Crow
3 copies
Lyrilusc - Cobalt Sparrow
2 copies
Lyrilusc - Sapphire Swallow
3 copies
Lyrilusc - Turquoise Warbler
3 copies
Tri-Brigade Nervall
3 copies
Lyrilusc - Beryl Canary
Lyrilusc - Celestine Wagtail
3 copies
Maxx "C"
Tri-Brigade Kerass
Tri-Brigade Kitt
3 copies
Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
3 copies
Tri-Brigade Fraktall
Mist Valley Apex Avian
Nibiru, the Primal Being
3 copies
Lyrilusc - Bird Call
Fire Formation - Tenki
2 copies
Called by the Grave
3 copies
Forbidden Droplet
2 copies
Infinite Impermanence
Number F0: Utopic Future
Number F0: Utopic Draco Future
2 copies
Lyrilusc - Recital Starling
Lyrilusc - Assembled Nightingale
Lyrilusc - Ensemblue Robin
Divine Arsenal AA-ZEUS - Sky Thunder
Salamangreat Almiraj
Ancient Warriors Oath - Double Dragon Lords
Tri-Brigade Ferrijit the Barren Blossom
Hraesvelgr, the Desperate Doom Eagle
Simorgh, Bird of Sovereignty
Apollousa, Bow of the Goddess
Accesscode Talker
Tri-Brigade Shuraig the Ominous Omen

3rd/4th Place – SPbadr

D.D. Crow
3 copies
Lyrilusc - Cobalt Sparrow
3 copies
Lyrilusc - Sapphire Swallow
3 copies
Lyrilusc - Turquoise Warbler
3 copies
Tri-Brigade Nervall
3 copies
Lyrilusc - Beryl Canary
2 copies
Lyrilusc - Celestine Wagtail
Tri-Brigade Kerass
Tri-Brigade Kitt
Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
3 copies
Tri-Brigade Fraktall
Mist Valley Apex Avian
Raigeki
Monster Reborn
2 copies
Pot of Desires
2 copies
Jack-In-The-Hand
3 copies
Lyrilusc - Bird Call
Fire Formation - Tenki
Mystical Space Typhoon
Called by the Grave
2 copies
Forbidden Droplet
Solemn Judgment
Number F0: Utopic Future
Number F0: Utopic Draco Future
2 copies
Lyrilusc - Recital Starling
Lyrilusc - Assembled Nightingale
Lyrilusc - Ensemblue Robin
Divine Arsenal AA-ZEUS - Sky Thunder
Salamangreat Almiraj
Ancient Warriors Oath - Double Dragon Lords
Tri-Brigade Ferrijit the Barren Blossom
Simorgh, Bird of Sovereignty
Tri-Brigade Rugal the Silver Sheller
Apollousa, Bow of the Goddess
Accesscode Talker
Tri-Brigade Shuraig the Ominous Omen

3rd/4th Place – kaddara

3 copies
Maxx "C"
Junk Forward
2 copies
Kagemucha Knight
3 copies
Tour Guide From the Underworld
Speedroid Taketomborg
Speedroid Terrortop
Cir, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
Graff, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
2 copies
The Phantom Knights of Ancient Cloak
The Phantom Knights of Ragged Gloves
3 copies
The Phantom Knights of Silent Boots
3 copies
Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
Psychic Tracker
Psychic Wheeleder
Danger!? Jackalope?
3 copies
Danger!? Tsuchinoko?
The Phantom Knights of Stained Greaves
3 copies
The Phantom Knights of Torn Scales
Monster Reborn
Reinforcement of the Army
3 copies
Dark Ruler No More
2 copies
Emergency Teleport
3 copies
Forbidden Droplet
Phantom Knights' Wing
The Phantom Knights of Shade Brigandine
2 copies
Phantom Knights' Fog Blade
Number F0: Utopic Future
Number F0: Utopic Draco Future
2 copies
Leviair the Sea Dragon
The Phantom Knights of Break Sword
Number 75: Bamboozling Gossip Shadow
Number 86: Heroic Champion - Rhongomyniad
Raider's Knight
Arc Rebellion Xyz Dragon
Divine Arsenal AA-ZEUS - Sky Thunder
Cherubini, Ebon Angel of the Burning Abyss
Knightmare Unicorn
The Phantom Knights of Rusty Bardiche
Apollousa, Bow of the Goddess
Accesscode Talker

Top Tier Decks and Guides