Tournament Information

Format

  • 102 Players.
  • 2-Day Event
  • Day 1 Swiss 5 Round, best of 3 with side
  • Day 2 TOP 32 SIngle Elimination, best of 3 with side

Top Decklists - Prize Support: $70USD

1st Place – Thicclown

2 copies
Eva
3 copies
Drytron Alpha Thuban
Drytron Delta Altais
2 copies
Drytron Gamma Eltanin
3 copies
Drytron Zeta Aldhibah
3 copies
Herald of Orange Light
3 copies
Maxx "C"
3 copies
Diviner of the Herald
3 copies
Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
Cyber Angel Natasha
3 copies
Cyber Angel Benten
Herald of Ultimateness
Drytron Meteonis Draconids
3 copies
Cyber Emergency
2 copies
Drytron Nova
Foolish Burial
Drytron Fafnir
Meteonis Drytron
2 copies
Called by the Grave
Forbidden Droplet
Elder Entity N'tss
2 copies
Herald of the Arc Light
Michael, the Arch-Lightsworn
Lyrilusc - Assembled Nightingale
2 copies
Drytron Mu Beta Fafnir
Downerd Magician
Beatrice, Lady of the Eternal
Divine Arsenal AA-ZEUS - Sky Thunder
Linkuriboh
I:P Masquerena
Union Carrier
Knightmare Unicorn
Accesscode Talker
Side Deck
Droll & Lock Bird
3 copies
Artifact Lancea
Nibiru, the Primal Being
Harpie's Feather Duster
Lightning Storm
Twin Twisters
Crossout Designator
3 copies
Forbidden Droplet
2 copies
Evenly Matched
Infinite Impermanence

2nd Place –

2 copies
Effect Veiler
3 copies
Maxx "C"
3 copies
Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
3 copies
Sky Striker Ace - Raye
Sky Striker Ace - Roze
Dinowrestler Pankratops
Nibiru, the Primal Being
Raigeki
Harpie's Feather Duster
3 copies
Upstart Goblin
Reinforcement of the Army
Terraforming
Pot of Avarice
2 copies
Sky Striker Maneuver - Afterburners!
Sky Striker Maneuver - Jamming Waves!
2 copies
Sky Striker Mobilize - Engage!
Lightning Storm
2 copies
Sky Striker Airspace - Area Zero
2 copies
Sky Striker Mecha Modules - Multirole
2 copies
Called by the Grave
Sky Striker Mecha - Hornet Drones
Sky Striker Mecha - Shark Cannon
2 copies
Sky Striker Mecha - Widow Anchor
2 copies
Forbidden Droplet
Sky Striker Ace - Kagari
3 copies
Sky Striker Ace - Shizuku
3 copies
Sky Striker Ace - Hayate
Sky Striker Ace - Kaina
Crystron Halqifibrax
Knightmare Phoenix
Sky Striker Ace - Zeke
Ningirsu the World Chalice Warrior
Knightmare Unicorn
Selene, Queen of the Master Magicians
Accesscode Talker
Side Deck
3 copies
Droll & Lock Bird
3 copies
Artifact Lancea
2 copies
Contact "C"
3 copies
Twin Twisters
2 copies
Evenly Matched
2 copies
Infinite Impermanence

3rd/4th Place – IFs

PSY-Frame Driver
2 copies
Animadorned Archosaur
2 copies
Babycerasaurus
2 copies
Maxx "C"
2 copies
PSY-Framegear Gamma
Petiteranodon
3 copies
Miscellaneousaurus
2 copies
Souleating Oviraptor
Giant Rex
Dinowrestler Pankratops
2 copies
Ultimate Conductor Tyranno
Terraforming
3 copies
Fossil Dig
2 copies
Double Evolution Pill
3 copies
Dark Ruler No More
2 copies
Lightning Storm
3 copies
Pot of Prosperity
3 copies
Lost World
2 copies
Called by the Grave
2 copies
Forbidden Droplet
PSY-Framelord Omega
2 copies
Evolzar Laggia
2 copies
Evolzar Dolkka
Abyss Dweller
Tornado Dragon
Number 60: Dugares the Timeless
Number 41: Bagooska the Terribly Tired Tapir
Drill Driver Vespenato
Linkuriboh
Secure Gardna
Knightmare Phoenix
Pentestag
Accesscode Talker
Side Deck
2 copies
Droll & Lock Bird
Dogoran, the Mad Flame Kaiju
2 copies
Nibiru, the Primal Being
Twin Twisters
2 copies
Heavy Storm Duster
3 copies
Evenly Matched
2 copies
Ice Dragon's Prison
2 copies
Solemn Judgment

3rd/4th Place –

3 copies
Tri-Brigade Nervall
3 copies
Maxx "C"
2 copies
Tri-Brigade Kerass
3 copies
Tri-Brigade Kitt
3 copies
Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
Zoodiac Ramram
Zoodiac Thoroughblade
Zoodiac Whiptail
3 copies
Tri-Brigade Fraktall
Nibiru, the Primal Being
Harpie's Feather Duster
3 copies
Pot of Desires
3 copies
Fire Formation - Tenki
2 copies
Called by the Grave
2 copies
Crossout Designator
3 copies
Forbidden Droplet
3 copies
Infinite Impermanence
2 copies
Tri-Brigade Revolt
Zoodiac Boarbow
Zoodiac Drident
Zoodiac Tigermortar
Zoodiac Chakanine
Divine Arsenal AA-ZEUS - Sky Thunder
Salamangreat Almiraj
Ancient Warriors Oath - Double Dragon Lords
Tri-Brigade Ferrijit the Barren Blossom
Tri-Brigade Bearbrumm the Rampant Rampager
Hraesvelgr, the Desperate Doom Eagle
Tri-Brigade Rugal the Silver Sheller
Apollousa, Bow of the Goddess
Accesscode Talker
2 copies
Tri-Brigade Shuraig the Ominous Omen
Side Deck
D.D. Crow
Effect Veiler
2 copies
Droll & Lock Bird
Ghost Belle & Haunted Mansion
2 copies
Skull Meister
3 copies
Artifact Lancea
2 copies
Lightning Storm
Imperial Order
Solemn Judgment
Red Reboot

Top Tier Decks