Tournament Information

Format

  • 76 Players.
  • Single Elimination
  • 1 Deck.
  • Best of 1 Before Semi Finals, then Best of 3 Semi and Finals.

Full Standings

Click here


Top 4 Decklists - Prize Support: ¥1,500 yen

1st Place – 亜城木夢叶 (翔太)

2 copies
Droll & Lock Bird
3 copies
Tri-Brigade Nervall
3 copies
Maxx "C"
2 copies
Tri-Brigade Kerass
3 copies
Tri-Brigade Kitt
3 copies
Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
2 copies
Zoodiac Ramram
Zoodiac Thoroughblade
3 copies
Tri-Brigade Fraktall
2 copies
Nibiru, the Primal Being
3 copies
Pot of Desires
2 copies
Lightning Storm
3 copies
Fire Formation - Tenki
2 copies
Called by the Grave
Crossout Designator
3 copies
Forbidden Droplet
2 copies
Tri-Brigade Revolt
Zoodiac Boarbow
Zoodiac Drident
Zoodiac Tigermortar
Zoodiac Chakanine
Divine Arsenal AA-ZEUS - Sky Thunder
Salamangreat Almiraj
Ancient Warriors Oath - Double Dragon Lords
Tri-Brigade Ferrijit the Barren Blossom
Tri-Brigade Bearbrumm the Rampant Rampager
Hraesvelgr, the Desperate Doom Eagle
Tri-Brigade Rugal the Silver Sheller
Apollousa, Bow of the Goddess
Accesscode Talker
2 copies
Tri-Brigade Shuraig the Ominous Omen

2nd Place – マグマ

2 copies
Eva
3 copies
Drytron Alpha Thuban
Drytron Delta Altais
Drytron Gamma Eltanin
3 copies
Drytron Zeta Aldhibah
3 copies
Herald of Orange Light
3 copies
Diviner of the Herald
3 copies
Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
Cyber Angel Natasha
Herald of Perfection
3 copies
Cyber Angel Benten
2 copies
Preparation of Rites
2 copies
Pre-Preparation of Rites
3 copies
Cyber Emergency
Extra-Foolish Burial
Lightning Storm
2 copies
Pot of Prosperity
Foolish Burial
Dawn of the Herald
Meteonis Drytron
2 copies
Forbidden Droplet
Elder Entity N'tss
2 copies
Herald of the Arc Light
Black Rose Dragon
F.A. Dawn Dragster
Lyrilusc - Assembled Nightingale
Drytron Mu Beta Fafnir
Downerd Magician
Beatrice, Lady of the Eternal
Divine Arsenal AA-ZEUS - Sky Thunder
Linkuriboh
I:P Masquerena
Union Carrier
Knightmare Unicorn
Accesscode Talker

3rd/4th Place – かいと

2 copies
Eva
3 copies
Drytron Alpha Thuban
Drytron Delta Altais
Drytron Gamma Eltanin
3 copies
Drytron Zeta Aldhibah
3 copies
Herald of Orange Light
3 copies
Maxx "C"
3 copies
Diviner of the Herald
3 copies
Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
Cyber Angel Natasha
3 copies
Cyber Angel Benten
Herald of Ultimateness
3 copies
Cyber Emergency
2 copies
Lightning Storm
2 copies
Drytron Nova
2 copies
Pot of Prosperity
Meteonis Drytron
2 copies
Called by the Grave
Forbidden Droplet
Elder Entity N'tss
2 copies
Herald of the Arc Light
F.A. Dawn Dragster
Lyrilusc - Assembled Nightingale
Drytron Mu Beta Fafnir
Downerd Magician
Beatrice, Lady of the Eternal
Divine Arsenal AA-ZEUS - Sky Thunder
Linkuriboh
I:P Masquerena
Union Carrier
Knightmare Unicorn
Apollousa, Bow of the Goddess
Accesscode Talker

3rd/4th Place – 犬好き人間カピバラ君

Gadarla, the Mystery Dust Kaiju
3 copies
Eldlich the Golden Lord
2 copies
Eldlixir of Black Awakening
3 copies
Pot of Prosperity
2 copies
Cursed Eldland
2 copies
Super Polymerization
Eldlixir of White Destiny
3 copies
Evenly Matched
3 copies
Eldlixir of Scarlet Sanguine
Imperial Order
3 copies
Skill Drain
2 copies
Summon Limit
2 copies
Mistake
3 copies
Conquistador of the Golden Land
2 copies
Huaquero of the Golden Land
3 copies
Solemn Judgment
3 copies
Solemn Strike
Golden Land Forever!
Mudragon of the Swamp
Diplexer Chimera
Prank-Kids Rocket Ride
Starving Venom Fusion Dragon
Predaplant Dragostapelia
Thunder Dragon Titan
Eldlich the Mad Golden Lord
Tiras, Keeper of Genesis
Constellar Pleiades
Superdreadnought Rail Cannon Gustav Max
Superdreadnought Rail Cannon Juggernaut Liebe
Divine Arsenal AA-ZEUS - Sky Thunder
Imduk the World Chalice Dragon
Vampire Sucker
Lyna the Light Charmer, Lustrous

Top Tier Decks and Guides