Tournament Information

Format

  • 92 Players.
  • Single Elimination
  • 1 Deck.
  • Best of 1 Before Semi Finals, then Best of 3 Semi and Finals.

Full Standings

Click here


Top 4 Decklists - Prize Support: ¥1,500 yen

1st Place – miki

PSY-Frame Driver
2 copies
Maxx "C"
2 copies
PSY-Framegear Gamma
3 copies
Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
2 copies
Virtual World Hime - Nyannyan
3 copies
Virtual World Mai-Hime - Lulu
3 copies
Virtual World Xiezhi - Jiji
Artifact Lancea
3 copies
Virtual World Kirin - Lili
3 copies
Virtual World Roshi - Laolao
3 copies
Pot of Desires
Triple Tactics Talent
3 copies
Virtual World City - Kauwloon
3 copies
Virtual World Gate - Qinglong
2 copies
Emergency Teleport
2 copies
Called by the Grave
Crossout Designator
2 copies
Virtual World Gate - Chuche
Virtual World Gate - Xuanwu
Stardust Charge Warrior
Coral Dragon
Virtual World Beast - Jiujiu
Cloudcastle
Vermillion Dragon Mech
Ravenous Crocodragon Archethys
Virtual World Kyubi - Shenshen
The Phantom Knights of Break Sword
Number 75: Bamboozling Gossip Shadow
Constellar Ptolemy M7
Virtual World Phoenix - Fanfan
Gaia Dragon, the Thunder Charger
Phantom Fortress Enterblathnir
True King of All Calamities
Divine Arsenal AA-ZEUS - Sky Thunder

2nd Place – アゲパン

2 copies
Eva
3 copies
Drytron Alpha Thuban
Drytron Delta Altais
Drytron Gamma Eltanin
3 copies
Drytron Zeta Aldhibah
3 copies
Herald of Orange Light
2 copies
Maxx "C"
3 copies
Diviner of the Herald
3 copies
Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
Cyber Angel Natasha
Herald of Perfection
3 copies
Cyber Angel Benten
3 copies
Preparation of Rites
3 copies
Pre-Preparation of Rites
3 copies
Cyber Emergency
Extra-Foolish Burial
3 copies
Pot of Prosperity
Foolish Burial
Dawn of the Herald
Meteonis Drytron
3 copies
Forbidden Droplet
Elder Entity N'tss
2 copies
Herald of the Arc Light
Black Rose Dragon
F.A. Dawn Dragster
Lyrilusc - Assembled Nightingale
Drytron Mu Beta Fafnir
Downerd Magician
Beatrice, Lady of the Eternal
Divine Arsenal AA-ZEUS - Sky Thunder
Linkuriboh
I:P Masquerena
Union Carrier
Knightmare Unicorn
Accesscode Talker

3rd/4th Place – あびーた

Fairy Tail - Snow
2 copies
Eldlich the Golden Lord
3 copies
Reasoning
3 copies
Card of Demise
Metalfoes Fusion
2 copies
Foolish Burial Goods
3 copies
That Grass Looks Greener
Zombie Necronize
3 copies
Pot of Prosperity
2 copies
Cursed Eldland
2 copies
Eldlixir of White Destiny
3 copies
Torrential Tribute
3 copies
Paleozoic Canadia
3 copies
Paleozoic Dinomischus
3 copies
Eldlixir of Scarlet Sanguine
3 copies
Dogmatika Punishment
3 copies
Solemn Judgment
3 copies
Solemn Strike
2 copies
Golden Land Forever!
Imperial Order
3 copies
Anti-Spell Fragrance
3 copies
Skill Drain
Vanity's Emptiness
3 copies
Conquistador of the Golden Land
3 copies
Huaquero of the Golden Land
Elder Entity N'tss
Toadally Awesome
Tiras, Keeper of Genesis
Constellar Pleiades
Gaia Dragon, the Thunder Charger
Superdreadnought Rail Cannon Gustav Max
Superdreadnought Rail Cannon Juggernaut Liebe
Divine Arsenal AA-ZEUS - Sky Thunder
Imduk the World Chalice Dragon
Knightmare Phoenix
Vampire Sucker
Union Carrier
Lyna the Light Charmer, Lustrous
Selene, Queen of the Master Magicians
Accesscode Talker

3rd/4th Place – ume

2 copies
Droll & Lock Bird
2 copies
Eva
3 copies
Drytron Alpha Thuban
Drytron Delta Altais
Drytron Gamma Eltanin
3 copies
Drytron Zeta Aldhibah
3 copies
Herald of Orange Light
3 copies
Maxx "C"
3 copies
Diviner of the Herald
3 copies
Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
Cyber Angel Natasha
3 copies
Cyber Angel Benten
Herald of Ultimateness
3 copies
Cyber Emergency
3 copies
Drytron Nova
Pot of Prosperity
Foolish Burial
Meteonis Drytron
2 copies
Called by the Grave
Elder Entity N'tss
2 copies
Herald of the Arc Light
F.A. Dawn Dragster
Lyrilusc - Assembled Nightingale
Drytron Mu Beta Fafnir
Downerd Magician
Beatrice, Lady of the Eternal
Divine Arsenal AA-ZEUS - Sky Thunder
Linkuriboh
I:P Masquerena
Union Carrier
Knightmare Unicorn
Borrelsword Dragon
Accesscode Talker

Top Tier Decks and Guides