Tournament Information

  • Organized by Dkayed hosting large-prize weekly tournaments! Join and Duel!
  • Free Entry;
  • How to join: Subscribe on Dkayed Twitch, or check out the Shop and join our Discord.

Format

  • 50 Players.
  • Top Archetypes banned (Drytron, Eldlich, Tri-Brigade, etc.)

1st Place –

3 copies
Cyber Dragon Herz
2 copies
Cyber Dragon Nachster
2 copies
Maxx "C"
3 copies
Cyber Dragon Core
3 copies
Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
3 copies
Cyber Dragon
2 copies
Galaxy Soldier
Jizukiru, the Star Destroying Kaiju
Nibiru, the Primal Being
Harpie's Feather Duster
3 copies
Machine Duplication
Overload Fusion
Cyber Repair Plant
3 copies
Cyber Emergency
3 copies
Lightning Storm
2 copies
Called by the Grave
2 copies
Forbidden Droplet
3 copies
Evenly Matched
Infinite Impermanence
2 copies
Chimeratech Rampage Dragon
Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
Invoked Mechaba
Chimeratech Megafleet Dragon
Constellar Pleiades
2 copies
Cyber Dragon Nova
2 copies
Cyber Dragon Infinity
Divine Arsenal AA-ZEUS - Sky Thunder
Salamangreat Almiraj
Knightmare Phoenix
Cyber Dragon Sieger
Predaplant Verte Anaconda

2nd Place –

Hiyari @Ignister
3 copies
Maxx "C"
3 copies
Achichi @Ignister
3 copies
Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
Bururu @Ignister
2 copies
Doyon @Ignister
3 copies
Pikari @Ignister
Danmari @Ignister
Gatchiri @Ignister
3 copies
Nibiru, the Primal Being
3 copies
Cynet Mining
A.I. Contact
3 copies
A.I. Meet You
FA.I.ghting Spirit
3 copies
Ignister A.I.Land
2 copies
Called by the Grave
2 copies
Crossout Designator
A.I.dle Reborn
3 copies
Infinite Impermanence
Wind Pegasus @Ignister
Link Spider
Linguriboh
2 copies
Dark Infant @Ignister
Security Dragon
Cyberse Wicckid
Update Jammer
Splash Mage
2 copies
Transcode Talker
Dark Templar @Ignister
Fire Phoenix @Ignister
Accesscode Talker
The Arrival Cyberse @Ignister

3rd/4th Place –

PSY-Frame Driver
3 copies
Despian Tragedy
3 copies
Maxx "C"
2 copies
PSY-Framegear Gamma
3 copies
Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
3 copies
Fallen of Albaz
3 copies
Aluber the Jester of Despia
3 copies
Albion the Shrouded Dragon
2 copies
Dramaturge of Despia
2 copies
Nibiru, the Primal Being
Harpie's Feather Duster
3 copies
Allure of Darkness
Branded in White
3 copies
Despia, Theater of the Branded
2 copies
Super Polymerization
2 copies
Called by the Grave
3 copies
Branded Opening
Mudragon of the Swamp
Starving Venom Fusion Dragon
Titaniklad the Ash Dragon
Sprind the Irondash Dragon
Albion the Branded Dragon
2 copies
Despian Quaeritis
World Chalice Guardragon Almarduke
Predaplant Triphyoverutum
Despian Proskenion
I:P Masquerena
Knightmare Unicorn
Apollousa, Bow of the Goddess
Accesscode Talker
Underworld Goddess of the Closed World

3rd/4th Place –

3 copies
Maxx "C"
Junk Forward
Kagemucha Knight
2 copies
Tour Guide From the Underworld
Cir, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
Graff, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
2 copies
The Phantom Knights of Ancient Cloak
The Phantom Knights of Ragged Gloves
2 copies
The Phantom Knights of Silent Boots
Psychic Tracker
Psychic Wheeleder
2 copies
Danger!? Jackalope?
3 copies
Danger!? Tsuchinoko?
The Phantom Knights of Stained Greaves
3 copies
The Phantom Knights of Torn Scales
Reinforcement of the Army
2 copies
Emergency Teleport
2 copies
Twin Twisters
2 copies
Called by the Grave
3 copies
Forbidden Droplet
Phantom Knights' Wing
The Phantom Knights of Shade Brigandine
3 copies
Phantom Knights' Fog Blade
Number F0: Utopic Future
Number F0: Utopic Draco Future
2 copies
Leviair the Sea Dragon
2 copies
The Phantom Knights of Break Sword
Number 75: Bamboozling Gossip Shadow
Downerd Magician
Number 86: Heroic Champion - Rhongomyniad
Divine Arsenal AA-ZEUS - Sky Thunder
Cherubini, Ebon Angel of the Burning Abyss
Knightmare Unicorn
The Phantom Knights of Rusty Bardiche
Apollousa, Bow of the Goddess
Accesscode Talker