Tournament Information

  • Organized by Dkayed hosting large-prize weekly tournaments! Join and Duel!
  • Free Entry;
  • How to join: Subscribe on Dkayed Twitch, or check out the Shop and join our Discord.

Format

  • 50 Players.
  • Top Archetypes banned (Drytron, Eldlich, Tri-Brigade, etc.)

1st Place –

Hiyari @Ignister
3 copies
Maxx "C"
3 copies
Achichi @Ignister
3 copies
Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
Bururu @Ignister
2 copies
Doyon @Ignister
3 copies
Pikari @Ignister
Danmari @Ignister
Gatchiri @Ignister
3 copies
Nibiru, the Primal Being
3 copies
Cynet Mining
A.I. Contact
3 copies
A.I. Meet You
FA.I.ghting Spirit
3 copies
Ignister A.I.Land
2 copies
Called by the Grave
2 copies
Crossout Designator
A.I.dle Reborn
3 copies
Infinite Impermanence
Wind Pegasus @Ignister
Link Spider
Linguriboh
2 copies
Dark Infant @Ignister
Security Dragon
Cyberse Wicckid
Update Jammer
Splash Mage
2 copies
Transcode Talker
Dark Templar @Ignister
Fire Phoenix @Ignister
Accesscode Talker
The Arrival Cyberse @Ignister

2nd Place –

2 copies
Eater of Millions
2 copies
Smoke Mosquito
Cyber-Stein
3 copies
Maxx "C"
3 copies
Gren Maju Da Eiza
2 copies
Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
3 copies
Dimension Shifter
2 copies
Dogoran, the Mad Flame Kaiju
Gadarla, the Mystery Dust Kaiju
3 copies
Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
3 copies
Gizmek Orochi, the Serpentron Sky Slasher
3 copies
Danger! Bigfoot!
3 copies
Danger! Thunderbird!
2 copies
Nibiru, the Primal Being
Harpie's Feather Duster
3 copies
Allure of Darkness
3 copies
Pot of Desires
3 copies
Interrupted Kaiju Slumber
Lightning Storm
The Last Warrior from Another Planet
Naturia Exterio
Number 100: Numeron Dragon
Number 23: Lancelot, Dark Knight of the Underworld
Number 38: Hope Harbinger Dragon Titanic Galaxy
Dingirsu, the Orcust of the Evening Star
2 copies
Number 97: Draglubion
Number 92: Heart-eartH Dragon
Number C92: Heart-eartH Chaos Dragon
Number 84: Pain Gainer
Number 77: The Seven Sins
Divine Arsenal AA-ZEUS - Sky Thunder

3rd/4th Place –

Jet Synchron
3 copies
Maxx "C"
Sangan
3 copies
Tour Guide From the Underworld
Cir, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
Graff, Malebranche of the Burning Abyss
2 copies
The Phantom Knights of Ancient Cloak
The Phantom Knights of Ragged Gloves
3 copies
The Phantom Knights of Silent Boots
3 copies
Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
Crusadia Arboria
Orcust Cymbal Skeleton
Psychic Tracker
Psychic Wheeleder
2 copies
Danger!? Jackalope?
2 copies
Danger!? Tsuchinoko?
The Phantom Knights of Stained Greaves
3 copies
The Phantom Knights of Torn Scales
Orcust Harp Horror
Girsu, the Orcust Mekk-Knight
Artifact Scythe
3 copies
Orcust Knightmare
World Legacy - "World Wand"
Nibiru, the Primal Being
Reinforcement of the Army
3 copies
That Grass Looks Greener
Foolish Burial
2 copies
Emergency Teleport
The Phantom Knights' Rank-Up-Magic Launch
2 copies
Called by the Grave
3 copies
Crossout Designator
3 copies
Forbidden Droplet
Phantom Knights' Wing
The Phantom Knights of Shade Brigandine
2 copies
Phantom Knights' Fog Blade
Orcust Crescendo
T.G. Wonder Magician
Baronne de Fleur
Leviair the Sea Dragon
Dingirsu, the Orcust of the Evening Star
True King of All Calamities
Salamangreat Almiraj
Cherubini, Ebon Angel of the Burning Abyss
Crystron Halqifibrax
Galatea, the Orcust Automaton
I:P Masquerena
Artifact Dagda
Union Carrier
The Phantom Knights of Rusty Bardiche
Apollousa, Bow of the Goddess
Accesscode Talker

3rd/4th Place –

Maxx "C"
The Phantom Knights of Silent Boots
3 copies
Lunalight Tiger
3 copies
Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
Blackwing - Zephyros the Elite
Raidraptor - Singing Lanius
3 copies
Lunalight Kaleido Chick
3 copies
Lunalight Yellow Marten
2 copies
Danger! Mothman!
2 copies
Raider's Wing
2 copies
Raidraptor - Strangle Lanius
Nibiru, the Primal Being
Rank-Up-Magic Soul Shave Force
Luna Light Perfume
3 copies
Foolish Burial Goods
3 copies
Dark Ruler No More
3 copies
Fire Formation - Tenki
The Phantom Knights' Rank-Up-Magic Launch
3 copies
Crossout Designator
Phantom Knights' Rank-Up-Magic Force
The Phantom Knights of Shade Brigandine
Lunalight Serenade Dance
3 copies
Raidraptor - Force Strix
Time Thief Redoer
Gagagaga Magician
Raider's Knight
Arc Rebellion Xyz Dragon
Cyber Dragon Infinity
Raidraptor - Revolution Falcon
Raidraptor - Revolution Falcon - Air Raid
Raidraptor - Arsenal Falcon
D/D/D Duo-Dawn King Kali Yuga
Raidraptor - Ultimate Falcon
Raidraptor - Wise Strix
The Phantom Knights of Rusty Bardiche