Tournament Information

  • Organized by Dkayed hosting large-prize weekly tournaments! Join and Duel!
  • Free Entry;
  • How to join: Subscribe on Dkayed Twitch, or check out the Shop and join our Discord.

Format

  • 50 Players.
  • Top Archetypes banned (Drytron, Eldlich, Tri-Brigade, etc.)

1st Place –

PSY-Frame Driver
3 copies
Black Metal Dragon
2 copies
Rokket Synchron
2 copies
PSY-Framegear Gamma
3 copies
Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
2 copies
White Dragon Wyverburster
Black Dragon Collapserpent
2 copies
Fairy Tail - Snow
Rokket Recharger
3 copies
Rokket Tracer
3 copies
Starliege Seyfert
3 copies
Chamber Dragonmaid
3 copies
Thunder Dragondark
Thunder Dragonhawk
2 copies
Thunder Dragonroar
Absorouter Dragon
Noctovision Dragon
Chaos Dragon Levianeer
2 copies
Red-Eyes Darkness Metal Dragon
3 copies
Allure of Darkness
One for One
3 copies
That Grass Looks Greener
Dragonmaid Hospitality
3 copies
Chaos Space
Dragon Ravine
Boot Sector Launch
3 copies
Quick Launch
2 copies
Called by the Grave
3 copies
Forbidden Droplet
2 copies
Dragonmaid Tidying
Thunder Dragon Colossus
Borreload Savage Dragon
Chaos Ruler, the Chaotic Magical Dragon
Hot Red Dragon Archfiend Abyss
Guardragon Pisty
3 copies
Striker Dragon
Hieratic Seal of the Heavenly Spheres
Dragunity Knight - Romulus
Quadborrel Dragon
I:P Masquerena
Knightmare Unicorn
Borrelsword Dragon
Accesscode Talker

2nd Place –

3 copies
Effect Veiler
3 copies
Subterror Fiendess
2 copies
Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
Subterror Nemesis Archer
Subterror Nemesis Warrior
3 copies
Subterror Guru
Subterror Behemoth Umastryx
Terraforming
3 copies
Pot of Duality
3 copies
Pot of Extravagance
3 copies
The Hidden City
Subterror Cave Clash
Called by the Grave
3 copies
Subterror Final Battle
3 copies
Infinite Impermanence
2 copies
Crackdown
3 copies
Solemn Judgment
3 copies
Solemn Strike
Zoodiac Boarbow
Zoodiac Drident
Zoodiac Tigermortar
Zoodiac Chakanine
Divine Arsenal AA-ZEUS - Sky Thunder
2 copies
Linkuriboh
2 copies
Relinquished Anima
Knightmare Cerberus
Knightmare Phoenix
Knightmare Unicorn
Accesscode Talker

3rd/4th Place –

3 copies
D/D Savant Kepler
3 copies
D/D Necro Slime
3 copies
D/D Lamia
3 copies
Maxx "C"
3 copies
D/D Swirl Slime
D/D Ghost
3 copies
Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
3 copies
D/D Savant Copernicus
D/D/D Chaos King Apocalypse
2 copies
Radian, the Multidimensional Kaiju
2 copies
D/D/D Oblivion King Abyss Ragnarok
Go! - D/D/D Divine Zero King Rage
Nibiru, the Primal Being
3 copies
Allure of Darkness
One for One
3 copies
Dark Contract with the Gate
Dark Contract with the Swamp King
2 copies
Called by the Grave
Dark Contract with the Witch
2 copies
D/D/D Flame King Genghis
D/D/D Flame High King Genghis
Formula Synchron
D/D/D Gust King Alexander
D/D/D Cursed King Siegfried
Crystal Wing Synchro Dragon
Satellite Warrior
Baronne de Fleur
D/D/D Wave High King Caesar
D/D/D Duo-Dawn King Kali Yuga
Crystron Halqifibrax
D/D/D Abyss King Gilgamesh
Cross-Sheep
Accesscode Talker

3rd/4th Place –

2 copies
Animadorned Archosaur
3 copies
Babycerasaurus
2 copies
Maxx "C"
3 copies
Petiteranodon
3 copies
Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
Scrap Chimera
3 copies
Miscellaneousaurus
2 copies
Souleating Oviraptor
2 copies
Scrap Raptor
Dinowrestler Pankratops
2 copies
True King Lithosagym, the Disaster
Ultimate Conductor Tyranno
Nibiru, the Primal Being
Terraforming
3 copies
Fossil Dig
2 copies
Double Evolution Pill
Pot of Prosperity
Dragonic Diagram
Lost World
2 copies
Called by the Grave
3 copies
Crossout Designator
Borreload Savage Dragon
Trishula, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
Evolzar Laggia
Evolzar Dolkka
Abyss Dweller
Number 60: Dugares the Timeless
Number 41: Bagooska the Terribly Tired Tapir
True King of All Calamities
Linkuriboh
Secure Gardna
Scrap Wyvern
Knightmare Unicorn
Apollousa, Bow of the Goddess
Accesscode Talker
Underworld Goddess of the Closed World