Tournament Information

  • Organized by Dkayed hosting large-prize weekly tournaments! Join and Duel!
  • Free Entry;
  • How to join: Subscribe on Dkayed Twitch, or check out the Shop and join our Discord.

Format


Tournament 1

1st Place –

3 copies
Effect Veiler
3 copies
Maxx "C"
3 copies
Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
2 copies
Ghost Belle & Haunted Mansion
Skull Meister
Zoodiac Bunnyblast
3 copies
Zoodiac Ramram
3 copies
Zoodiac Thoroughblade
3 copies
Zoodiac Whiptail
3 copies
Dimension Shifter
Dinowrestler Pankratops
Monster Reborn
3 copies
Pot of Desires
Living Fossil
3 copies
Fire Formation - Tenki
3 copies
Cosmic Cyclone
3 copies
Infinite Impermanence
Number F0: Utopic Future
Number F0: Utopic Draco Future
2 copies
Zoodiac Boarbow
Zoodiac Drident
3 copies
Zoodiac Tigermortar
3 copies
Zoodiac Chakanine
Zoodiac Hammerkong
Drill Driver Vespenato
Divine Arsenal AA-ZEUS - Sky Thunder
Infinitrack Fortress Megaclops

2nd Place –

Effect Veiler
Deskbot 001
3 copies
D/D Savant Kepler
D/D Lamia
3 copies
Maxx "C"
Mecha Phantom Beast O-Lion
Ghost Ogre & Snow Rabbit
Ritual Beast Tamer Zefrawendi
Zefraxi, Treasure of the Yang Zing
3 copies
Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
3 copies
Servant of Endymion
Satellarknight Zefrathuban
Stellarknight Zefraxciton
D/D Orthros
Supreme King Dragon Darkwurm
3 copies
Abyss Actor - Curtain Raiser
Mythical Beast Garuda
2 copies
Zefraniu, Secret of the Yang Zing
Chronograph Sorcerer
Mythical Beast Jackal King
Supreme King Gate Zero
Destrudo the Lost Dragon's Frisson
3 copies
Mythical Beast Master Cerberus
3 copies
Zefraath
Nibiru, the Primal Being
Terraforming
3 copies
Dragon Shrine
3 copies
Zefra Providence
3 copies
Spell Power Mastery
Foolish Burial
3 copies
Oracle of Zefra
Dark Contract with the Gate
2 copies
Emergency Teleport
Zefra War
Zefra Divine Strike
Nine Pillars of Yang Zing
Herald of the Arc Light
Denglong, First of the Yang Zing
Black Rose Dragon
Yazi, Evil of the Yang Zing
Borreload Savage Dragon
Ravenous Crocodragon Archethys
Gallant Granite
Divine Arsenal AA-ZEUS - Sky Thunder
Crystron Halqifibrax
Heavymetalfoes Electrumite
I:P Masquerena
Knightmare Unicorn
Mecha Phantom Beast Auroradon
Apollousa, Bow of the Goddess
Accesscode Talker

3rd/4th Place –

Deskbot 001
2 copies
Infernoble Knight - Renaud
2 copies
Fire Flint Lady
3 copies
Maxx "C"
Secret Six Samurai - Genba
Neo-Spacian Aqua Dolphin
3 copies
Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
Mecha Phantom Beast Coltwing
3 copies
Neo Space Connector
Infernoble Knight Ogier
2 copies
Infernoble Knight Oliver
3 copies
Super Quantum Red Layer
Immortal Phoenix Gearfried
Nibiru, the Primal Being
Reinforcement of the Army
3 copies
Heritage of the Chalice
Lightning Storm
Smoke Grenade of the Thief
Living Fossil
3 copies
"Infernoble Arms - Durendal"
Fleuret de Fleur
2 copies
Called by the Grave
2 copies
Crossout Designator
Underworld Fighter Balmung
Herald of the Arc Light
Crystron Quandax
Infernoble Knight Captain Roland
Power Tool Dragon
Shooting Riser Dragon
Borreload Savage Dragon
Infernoble Knight Emperor Charles
Mecha Phantom Beast Dracossack
Crystron Halqifibrax
2 copies
Isolde, Two Tales of the Noble Knights
Knightmare Unicorn
Mecha Phantom Beast Auroradon
Accesscode Talker

3rd/4th Place –