Tournament Information

Format

  • 48 Players.
  • 6 Rounds of Swiss.
  • 1 Deck.
  • Best of 1.

Top Decklists - Prize Support: $200 USD

1st Place – LeonidasMagna

2 copies
Thunder Dragonmatrix
3 copies
Maxx "C"
3 copies
Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
3 copies
Aloof Lupine
Black Dragon Collapserpent
2 copies
White Dragon Wyverburster
Artifact Scythe
3 copies
Thunder Dragon
3 copies
Thunder Dragondark
Thunder Dragonhawk
2 copies
Thunder Dragonroar
Chaos Dragon Levianeer
3 copies
Allure of Darkness
3 copies
Chaos Space
Gold Sarcophagus
3 copies
Pot of Desires
2 copies
Thunder Dragon Fusion
3 copies
Infinite Impermanence
Thunder Dragon Colossus
2 copies
Thunder Dragon Titan
Linkuriboh
Striker Dragon
Artifact Dagda
Cross-Sheep
Hieratic Seal of the Heavenly Spheres
I:P Masquerena
Knightmare Phoenix
Predaplant Verte Anaconda
Knightmare Unicorn
Accesscode Talker
Apollousa, Bow of the Goddess
Mekk-Knight Crusadia Avramax

2nd Place – Zestreyan

PSY-Frame Driver
2 copies
Droll & Lock Bird
3 copies
Numeron Wall
3 copies
Maxx "C"
2 copies
PSY-Framegear Gamma
Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
Ghost Belle & Haunted Mansion
3 copies
Planet Pathfinder
3 copies
Gameciel, the Sea Turtle Kaiju
2 copies
Lava Golem
Harpie's Feather Duster
2 copies
Lightning Storm
2 copies
Memories of Hope
3 copies
Numeron Calling
2 copies
Pot of Desires
Terraforming
3 copies
Numeron Network
2 copies
Called by the Grave
2 copies
Forbidden Droplet
Twin Twisters
3 copies
Number 1: Numeron Gate Ekam
3 copies
Number 2: Numeron Gate Dve
3 copies
Number 3: Numeron Gate Trini
3 copies
Number 4: Numeron Gate Catvari
2 copies
Number C1: Numeron Chaos Gate Sunya
Apollousa, Bow of the Goddess

3rd/4th Place – GoukizemeFGC

Dotscaper
Formud Skipper
3 copies
Micro Coder
Cyberse Converter
3 copies
Knightmare Corruptor Iblee
Link Infra-Flier
3 copies
Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
Code Generator
Sea Archiver
Code Radiator
3 copies
Lady Debug
Mathmech Sigma
Code Exporter
3 copies
Linkslayer
Scrypton
Gatchiri @Ignister
2 copies
Parallel eXceed
3 copies
Cynet Mining
Monster Reborn
Salamangreat Sanctuary
3 copies
Cynet Codec
Cynet Optimization
2 copies
Called by the Grave
Cynet Conflict
Linguriboh
Link Devotee
2 copies
Salamangreat Balelynx
Secure Gardna
Talkback Lancer
Code Talker
Code Talker Inverted
Splash Mage
Excode Talker
Shootingcode Talker
Transcode Talker
Tri-Gate Wizard
Accesscode Talker
Firewall Dragon

3rd/4th Place – Toast

Donyoribo @Ignister
Doshin @Ignister
Hiyari @Ignister
3 copies
Achichi @Ignister
3 copies
Maxx "C"
3 copies
Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
Bururu @Ignister
Doyon @Ignister
Mathmech Addition
3 copies
Pikari @Ignister
Danmari @Ignister
Gatchiri @Ignister
2 copies
Parallel eXceed
Nibiru, the Primal Being
A.I. Contact
3 copies
A.I. Meet You
2 copies
Cynet Mining
2 copies
FA.I.ghting Spirit
Monster Reborn
3 copies
Ignister A.I.Land
2 copies
A.I.dle Reborn
2 copies
Called by the Grave
A.I. Challenge You
A.I. Shadow
Cyberse Quantum Dragon
Wind Pegasus @Ignister
Light Dragon @Ignister
2 copies
Dark Infant @Ignister
Linguriboh
Link Spider
Cyberse Wicckid
Splash Mage
Update Jammer
Dark Templar @Ignister
Fire Phoenix @Ignister
Transcode Talker
Accesscode Talker
The Arrival Cyberse @Ignister

Top Tier Decks