Tournament Information

Format

  • 126 Players.
  • Single Elimination
  • 1 Deck.
  • Best of 1 Before Semi Finals, then Best of 3 Semi and Finals.

Full Standings

Click here


Top 4 Decklists - Prize Support: ¥16,500 yen

1st Place – ライコウ

3 copies
Effect Veiler
3 copies
Tri-Brigade Nervall
3 copies
Maxx "C"
2 copies
Tri-Brigade Kerass
2 copies
Tri-Brigade Kitt
3 copies
Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
3 copies
Rescue Cat
Destiny HERO - Celestial
2 copies
Tri-Brigade Fraktall
Destiny HERO - Dasher
2 copies
Nibiru, the Primal Being
2 copies
Fusion Destiny
2 copies
Pot of Prosperity
3 copies
Fire Formation - Tenki
2 copies
Called by the Grave
3 copies
Crossout Designator
3 copies
Infinite Impermanence
Tri-Brigade Revolt
Destiny HERO - Destroyer Phoenix Enforcer
Salamangreat Almiraj
Fire Fighting Daruma Doll
Predaplant Verte Anaconda
Ancient Warriors Oath - Double Dragon Lords
2 copies
Tri-Brigade Ferrijit the Barren Blossom
2 copies
Tri-Brigade Bearbrumm the Rampant Rampager
Hraesvelgr, the Desperate Doom Eagle
Tri-Brigade Rugal the Silver Sheller
Apollousa, Bow of the Goddess
Accesscode Talker
2 copies
Tri-Brigade Shuraig the Ominous Omen

2nd Place – jsp

PSY-Frame Driver
Effect Veiler
Doshin @Ignister
3 copies
Maxx "C"
2 copies
PSY-Framegear Gamma
3 copies
Achichi @Ignister
3 copies
Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
Bururu @Ignister
Doyon @Ignister
3 copies
Pikari @Ignister
Artifact Lancea
Danmari @Ignister
Nibiru, the Primal Being
3 copies
Cynet Mining
3 copies
A.I. Meet You
Ignister A.I.Land
Cosmic Cyclone
2 copies
Called by the Grave
3 copies
Crossout Designator
A.I.dle Reborn
Forbidden Droplet
3 copies
Infinite Impermanence
Wind Pegasus @Ignister
Light Dragon @Ignister
2 copies
Dark Infant @Ignister
Security Dragon
Cyberse Wicckid
Update Jammer
2 copies
Splash Mage
Transcode Talker
Dark Templar @Ignister
Fire Phoenix @Ignister
2 copies
Accesscode Talker
The Arrival Cyberse @Ignister

3rd/4th Place – Buger

PSY-Frame Driver
3 copies
Maxx "C"
2 copies
PSY-Framegear Gamma
3 copies
Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
3 copies
Swordsoul of Mo Ye
2 copies
Swordsoul of Taia
3 copies
Dimension Shifter
3 copies
Swordsoul Strategist Longyuan
Dinowrestler Pankratops
Gizmek Orochi, the Serpentron Sky Slasher
Alpha, the Master of Beasts
2 copies
The Iris Swordsoul
2 copies
Nibiru, the Primal Being
2 copies
Archnemeses Protos
3 copies
Incredible Ecclesia, the Virtuous
3 copies
Pot of Desires
Triple Tactics Talent
3 copies
Swordsoul Emergence
2 copies
Crossout Designator
3 copies
Infinite Impermanence
Swordsoul Blackout
Crimson Blader
Baxia, Brightness of the Yang Zing
Adamancipator Risen - Dragite
Chaos Ruler, the Chaotic Magical Dragon
Swordsoul Grandmaster - Chixiao
Baronne de Fleur
Swordsoul Supreme Sovereign - Chengying
Geomathmech Final Sigma
Number 100: Numeron Dragon
Number 38: Hope Harbinger Dragon Titanic Galaxy
Dingirsu, the Orcust of the Evening Star
Number 97: Draglubion
Number 84: Pain Gainer
Number 77: The Seven Sins
Divine Arsenal AA-ZEUS - Sky Thunder

3rd/4th Place – たぬきうどん

Deskbot 001
Jet Synchron
3 copies
Tenyi Spirit - Adhara
3 copies
Maxx "C"
Mecha Phantom Beast O-Lion
2 copies
Ash Blossom & Joyous Spring
2 copies
Noh-P.U.N.K. Ze Amin
3 copies
Aleister the Invoker
Nemeses Corridor
2 copies
Tenyi Spirit - Vishuda
3 copies
Noh-P.U.N.K. Foxy Tune
Noh-P.U.N.K. Ogre Dance
Nibiru, the Primal Being
Harpie's Feather Duster
Terraforming
2 copies
Invocation
2 copies
Pot of Prosperity
2 copies
Magical Meltdown
2 copies
Emergency Teleport
2 copies
Called by the Grave
3 copies
Crossout Designator
Forbidden Droplet
Infinite Impermanence
Nine Pillars of Yang Zing
Thunder Dragon Colossus
Invoked Augoeides
2 copies
Invoked Mechaba
Cupid Pitch
Denglong, First of the Yang Zing
Yazi, Evil of the Yang Zing
Borreload Savage Dragon
Draco Berserker of the Tenyi
Baronne de Fleur
Swordsoul Supreme Sovereign - Chengying
Monk of the Tenyi
Artemis, the Magistus Moon Maiden
Crystron Halqifibrax
Mecha Phantom Beast Auroradon

Top Tier Decks and Guides